Suspension & Steering

1K0407152BC - : Control Arm for Volkswagen Image

Control Arm

Volkswagen 1K0-407-152-BC
$423.90 CAD
MSRP $471.00 CAD
Save $47.10 CAD
10% Off
5WA407151 - : Control Arm for Volkswagen Image

Control Arm

Volkswagen 5WA-407-151
E-Golf. Left. Incl.Bushings. GTI. With r. Golf R. From 06/11/2019.
$486.90 CAD
MSRP $541.00 CAD
Save $54.10 CAD
10% Off
1EK407151 - : Control Arm for Volkswagen Image

Control Arm

Volkswagen 1EK-407-151
All wheel drive. ID.4. Vin 1v2. Left. Incl.Bushings.
$152.55 CAD
MSRP $169.50 CAD
Save $16.95 CAD
10% Off
1K0407152AC - : Control Arm for Volkswagen Image

Control Arm

Volkswagen 1K0-407-152-AC
$193.50 CAD
MSRP $215.00 CAD
Save $21.50 CAD
10% Off
5QM511121D - : Coil Spring for Volkswagen Image

Coil Spring

Volkswagen 5QM-511-121-D
Weight Range 5. Exc.Sport Suspension. Exc.Increased Capacity Suspension. Golf. Without 4 LINK SUSPENSION. without sport version code 0YE.
Backordered
N0150818 - : Stabilizer Link Nut for Volkswagen Image

Stabilizer Link Nut

Volkswagen N-015-081-8
From 05/11/2020. Awd. Fwd. Suspension code: g01 or g04 suspension code: g01, g04.
$0.87 CAD
MSRP $0.97 CAD
Save $0.10 CAD
10.3% Off
1H0412303B - : Suspension Strut Bumper for Volkswagen Image

Suspension Strut Bumper

Volkswagen 1H0-412-303-B
1.9 & 2.0L. 4 cylinder, gas. 2.8L.
$26.55 CAD
MSRP $29.50 CAD
Save $2.95 CAD
10% Off
1EA413031AK - : Suspension Strut for Volkswagen Image

Suspension Strut

Volkswagen 1EA-413-031-AK
All wheel drive, code: g04. Weight Range 3.
Backordered
5WA407117 - : Suspension Control Arm Cover for Volkswagen Image

Suspension Control Arm Cover

Volkswagen 5WA-407-117
$9.54 CAD
MSRP $10.60 CAD
Save $1.06 CAD
10% Off
N91296301 - : Suspension Control Arm Bolt for Volkswagen Image

Suspension Control Arm Bolt

Volkswagen N-912-963-01
All wheel drive. Rear wheel drive.
$13.77 CAD
MSRP $15.30 CAD
Save $1.53 CAD
10% Off
5Q0501476 - : Suspension Control Arm Cover for Volkswagen Image

Suspension Control Arm Cover

Volkswagen 5Q0-501-476
Without link suspension.
$10.17 CAD
MSRP $11.30 CAD
Save $1.13 CAD
10% Off

No results found for "Suspension, Steering, Control Arm, Coil Spring, Shock, Strut, Sway Bar, Stabilizer Bar, Tie Rod". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!